Sirius liga mužov 2017/2018

Liga jednotlivcov


 
Predbežné poradie v lige

Poradie  Hráč  Tím Body
1  MELICHER Pavel  1. Dart club Brezno 4330
2  POLIAK Erik  1. Dart club Brezno 3420
3  ŠVANTNER Peter  1. Dart club Brezno B 1920
4  KOSTELNÝ Martin  Čierny Balog - Medveďovo 1470
5  PAULIAK Ján  1. Dart club Brezno B 1390
6  POCKLAN Peter  1. Dart club Brezno 1310
7  DOLINSKÝ Marcel  Barbot 1280
8  KARAFFA Jozef  1. Dart club Brezno B 1260
9  BRÁDŇANSKÁ Eva  Brezno 1120
10  VETRÁK Fero  1. Dart club Brezno B 710
11  KURPAŠ Miloš  1. Dart club Brezno B 650
12  ČELLÁROVÁ Zuzana   620
13  POCKLAN Pavol  Brezno 610
14  BANÍK Michal  JOIN - To - fUS 460
15  GIERTLOVÁ Mária  1. Dart club Brezno 430
16  ĽALÍK Jozef  Mašiny 380
17  MARTINIK Juraj  Brezno 330
18  ŠMIDOVÁ Alexandra  1. DC Brezno 330
19  LABDÚCHOVÁ Lívia  Brezno 330
20  SCHWARZBACHER Kristián  1. Dart club Brezno B 290
21  HAJDÚCH Ondrej  Brezno 280
22  KRÁLIK Ján  1. Dart club Brezno B 240
23  ŠKANTÁR Andrej  1. Dart club Brezno B 240
24  BAMBURA Michal   240
25  ŠKANTÁR Martin  1 Dart club Brezno 190
26  PAULIAKOVÁ Sandra   160
27  CSONTOS Michal   110
28  DANDULOVÁ Dominika  Brezno 100
29  PUTNOK Matej  1. Dart club Brezno 100
30  VALIGURA Marián  Brezno 90
31  PAMPURÍK Zdenko  1. Dart club Brezno B 80
32  ŠUHAJDA Michal  Brezno 80
33  DIVOK Ján  Brezno 70
34  KRÁLIK Michal   70
35  DOLINSKÝ Miroslav  1. Dart club Brezno 70
36  KUBALIAK Štefan   70
37  BARAN Martin  Brezno 70
38  PORHAJAŠOVÁ Martina  Brezno 60
39  CHLÁDEKOVÁ Patrícia  Brezno 50
40  KOŠŤÁL Peter  1. Dart club Brezno 50
41  KOŠTIAL Matej   50
42  HAJDÚCH Matúš   50
43  ŠTULAJTER Jakub   40
44  PORHAJAŠ Lukáš  Hebké zástrčky kopú jemne 40
45  DEKRÉTOVÁ Eva   40
46  MACUĽA Martin  1. Dart club Brezno 30
47  KVIETOK Peter   30
48  SKYBIK MICHAL   20
49  PETRO Michal   20
50  KURPAŠ Ml. Miloš   20
51  KOSTELNÝ Patrik  Čierny Balog 20
52  Jalakša Martin   20
53  DANDUL Jakub   20
54  KÁN Matúš  Čierny Balog 20
55  ŠŤASTNÝ Peter   20
56  ŠVECOVÁ Marika   20
57  GEMBICKÁ Tamara   20
58  GAŽURA Jaroslav   20
59  DOLŇAN Patrik   10
60  KOBELA Filip  Brezno 10
61  DEKRÉTOVÁ Natália   10
62  JANKOVSKÝ Lukáš  Zvolen 10
63  HĽADAJOVÁ Marta   10
64  GOJAKOVIČ Brané   10
65  LENĎÁK Lukáš   10

naspať

 
 

Výber možnosti zobrazenia


 

Ligový archív